K-S AM viesti 2018 11.8.2018 Harjunlahti VaajTe

Ilmoittautuneet

H21 H120- H150- H180- H210- H225- H14 H12 D21 D120- D150- D180- D18 D16 D14 D12 S

H21

joukkueita: 11

1    Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1         
     Jooseppi Kalliokoski, 203926       
     Juho Ylinen, 201996                
     Vesa Taanila, 504769               
2    Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1               
     Heikki Kettunen, 501944            
     Antti Turpeinen, 205745            
     Jari Liuha, 207060                 
3    Suunta Jyväskylä 1                 
     Anton Sulkula, 208318              
     Misa Tuomala, 504920               
     Vesa Klemettinen, 236557           
4    Suunta Jyväskylä 2                 
     Paulus Sulkula, 222297             
     Kalle Häkkinen, 205406             
     Teemu Katajisto, 202774            
5    Suunta Jyväskylä 3                 
     Lauri Pohjola, 214208              
     Marko Tölli, 197460                
     Matti Alonen, 503757               
6    Vaajakosken Terä 1                 
     Lauri Oikarinen, 503550            
     Ilari Sulkula, 218143              
     Pietari Sorri, 241474              
7    Vaajakosken Terä 2                 
     Toni Saari, 189971                 
     Jouni Kahelin, 412537              
     Timo Joensuu, 502061               
8    Vaajakosken Terä 3                 
     Petteri Huikko, 500983             
     Samuel Heinonen, 183101            
     Timo Sivill, 193482                
9    Vaajakosken Terä 4                 
     Juha Sorvisto, 215118              
     Jarkko Hautala, 148225             
     Petri Saari, 501442                
10   Vaajakosken Terä 5                 
     Aki Saari, 500685                  
     Lasse Kautto, 205952               
     Antti Anttonen, 504960             
11   Vaajakosken Terä 6                 
     Juha Koskinen, 78039               
     J42, 0                             
     J43, 0                             

H120-

joukkueita: 4

12   Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1              
     Tommi Kuronen, 208250              
     Marko Pitkänen, 501873             
     Teemu Ronkainen, 181593            
13   Rasti E4 1                         
     Sami Mönttinen, 220423             
     Juha Pietiläinen, 185154           
     Timo Maukonen, 221620              
14   Suunta Jyväskylä 1                 
     Jani Kurhinen, 215524              
     Mikko Lepo, 181233                 
     Samuli Heino, 236171               
15   Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1               
     Pasi Lehtimäki, 409722             
     Juha Häkkinen, 238309              
     Juha Lehtimäki, 483207             

H150-

joukkueita: 3

18   Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1              
     Panu Kärkkäinen, 228263            
     Matti Ilmonen, 501808              
     Jorma Jussila, 169524              
19   Suunta Jyväskylä 1                 
     Jyrki Tuomala, 59844               
     Raimo Itkonen, 218900              
     Mika Näpänkangas, 237265           
20   Suunta Jyväskylä 2                 
     Vesa Rajaniemi, 197517             
     Risto Uuttu, 229923                
     Asko Senttula, 227089              

H180-

joukkueita: 2

21   Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1               
     Juha Turunen, 196308               
     Juha Niemistö, 225965              
     Ismo Paukku, 168925                
22   Rasti E4 1                         
     J11, 0                             
     J21, 0                             
     J31, 0                             

H210-

joukkueita: 4

26   Saarijärven Pullistus 1            
     Paavo Moisio, 183374               
     Antti Vilkkilä, 201885             
     Jaakko Salo, 182702                
27   Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1               
     Kauko Salonen, 223420              
     Risto Häkkinen, 228778             
     Matti Virtanen, 209241             
28   Pieksämäen Veikot 1                
     Matti Lehtonen, 216290             
     Sulo Jakovlev, 48770               
     Leo Liukkonen, 56097               
29   Rasti E4 1                         
     J21, 0                             
     J22, 0                             
     J23, 0                             

H225-

joukkueita: 2

34   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1             
     Kalevi Puttonen, 215716            
     Arvo Paavilainen, 225962           
     Taisto Voutilainen, 190086         
35   Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 1         
     Seppo Tammela, 216217              
     Matti Keskinen, 500440             
     Jaakko Reini, 243712               

H14

joukkueita: 4

37   Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1               
     Otto Liuha, 190030                 
     Matias Liuha, 190029               
     Mikko Turpeinen, 148449            
38   Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1              
     Juho Virkajärvi, 502825            
     Elmeri Konstari, 228248            
     Elias Ronkainen, 503391            
39   Suunta Jyväskylä 1                 
     Sakari Sulkula, 242181             
     Anton Leppämäki, 225800            
     Paavo Heino, 231118                
40   Suunta Jyväskylä 2                 
     Janne Kahelin, 182393              
     Miiko Tuomala, 201469              
     Miika Kurhinen, 201206             

H12

joukkueita: 3

42   Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1              
     Aapo Virkajärvi, 199084            
     Pyry Majaharju, 221021             
     Elli Taini, 505616                 
43   Suunta Jyväskylä 1                 
     Aaro Kämäräinen, 230321            
     Tommi Sivill, 177999               
     Vilho Hietala, 201123              
44   Suunta Jyväskylä 2                 
     Sauli Kovanen, 236268              
     Aleksi Kallio, 228012              
     Max Seppä, 231359                  

D21

joukkueita: 2

16   Saarijärven Pullistus 1            
     J31, 0                             
     J32, 0                             
     J33, 0                             
17   Suunta Jyväskylä 1                 
     Veera Klemettinen, 227100          
     Kaisa Klemettinen, 243507          
     Saana Sivill, 43918                

D120-

joukkueita: 2

24   Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1              
     Maaret Rantanen, 503076            
     Taija Huuskonen, 500182            
     Mia Taini, 501452                  
25   Suunta Jyväskylä 1                 
     Ulla Lahtinen, 193663              
     Kati Korhonen, 202884              
     Katja Kaario, 235492               

D150-

joukkueita: 2

32   Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1              
     Tarja Kärkkäinen, 235329           
     Nina Mäki, 506333                  
     Kirsi Ilmonen, 501806              
33   Rasti E4 1                         
     Kirsi Kihlström, 505450            
     Marja Kankaanranta, 207066         
     Päivi Raatikainen, 227215          

D180-

joukkueita: 1

36   Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1              
     Raija Koskenranta, 84107           
     Kaisu Piirto, 504828               
     Päivi Elfvengren, 182762           

D18

joukkueita: 1

23   Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1              
     Hilla Pitkänen, 505795             
     Mikaela Karjalainen, 504748        
     Inka Nurminen, 502203              

D16

joukkueita: 2

30   Suunta Jyväskylä 1                 
     Miina-Maria Tuomala, 235091        
     Elsa Leppämäki, 190460             
     Elsa Näpänkangas, 199893           
31   Suunta Jyväskylä 2                 
     Saara Kaario, 228885               
     Nella Pahkamäki, 218546            
     Noora Nieminen, 218467             

D14

joukkueita: 1

41   Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1              
     Heta Virkajärvi, 503006            
     Lotta Salonen, 215371              
     Siiri Yijälä, 503041               

D12

joukkueita: 1

45   Suunta Jyväskylä 1                 
     Eeva Alonen, 214732                
     Saara Kovanen, 238732              
     Peppilotta Isoaho, 228792          

S

joukkueita: 1

46   HW 1                               
     Heini Wennman, 202122