H21 3,45 km
1. (228 m) 2. (121 m) 3. (213 m) 4. (274 m) 5. (256 m) 6. (111 m) 7. (239 m) 8. (284 m) 9. (366 m) 10. (150 m) 11. (283 m) 12. (649 m) 13. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[34] [33] [36] [138] [60] [133] [56] [134] [136] [50] [135] [100] [M1]
1. Samu Heiska Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2-05:07 2-05:45 2-06:40 1-07:50 1-09:10 1-09:45 1-10:58 1-13:17 1-15:09 1-15:59 1-17:44 1-20:50 1-26:54 26:54 7:47 Samu Heiska
2-05:07 1-00:38 1-00:55 1-01:10 1-01:20 4-00:35 1-01:13 9-02:19 1-01:52 1-00:50 1-01:45 1-03:06 11-06:04
2. Tapio Perä Kurikan Ryhti 6-05:52 6-06:36 6-07:42 4-08:52 3-10:20 3-10:53 2-12:11 2-14:14 2-16:14 2-17:10 2-19:10 2-22:43 2-28:10 28:10 8:09 Tapio Perä
6-05:52 4-00:44 7-01:06 1-01:10 3-01:28 1-00:33 2-01:18 3-02:03 2-02:00 3-00:56 3-02:00 4-03:33 7-05:27
3. Antti Iivari Isonkyrön reserviupseerikerho 5-05:38 5-06:25 3-07:26 3-08:51 4-10:28 4-11:03 4-12:22 3-14:22 3-16:32 4-18:09 4-20:13 4-23:54 3-28:12 28:12 8:10 Antti Iivari
5-05:38 6-00:47 3-01:01 9-01:25 5-01:37 4-00:35 3-01:19 1-02:00 4-02:10 17-01:37 4-02:04 7-03:41 1-04:18
4. Matti Vainionpää Rasti Jussit 1-04:46 1-05:34 1-06:39 2-08:17 2-10:05 2-10:44 3-12:18 4-14:36 5-17:17 5-18:44 5-21:05 5-24:59 4-29:31 29:31 8:33 Matti Vainionpää
1-04:46 7-00:48 6-01:05 15-01:38 8-01:48 10-00:39 13-01:34 8-02:18 15-02:41 15-01:27 12-02:21 8-03:54 2-04:32
5. Johan Runesson OK Tisaren 10-07:01 10-07:43 10-08:38 9-09:49 7-11:14 6-11:47 6-13:07 5-15:07 4-17:10 3-18:05 3-20:03 3-23:29 5-30:21 30:21 8:47 Johan Runesson
10-07:01 2-00:42 1-00:55 3-01:11 2-01:25 1-00:33 4-01:20 1-02:00 3-02:03 2-00:55 2-01:58 2-03:26 18-06:52
6. Robert Johansson Täby Ok 8-05:58 7-06:47 7-07:50 6-09:11 5-10:41 5-11:21 5-12:56 6-15:10 6-17:55 6-19:11 6-21:31 6-25:28 6-30:51 30:51 8:56 Robert Johansson
8-05:58 8-00:49 5-01:03 5-01:21 4-01:30 11-00:40 14-01:35 6-02:14 16-02:45 11-01:16 10-02:20 12-03:57 6-05:23
7. Niko Latva Jurvan Urheilijat 13-07:35 13-08:18 13-09:25 12-10:49 11-12:38 11-13:12 11-14:35 10-16:38 9-18:49 9-19:53 8-22:11 7-25:48 7-31:49 31:49 9:13 Niko Latva
13-07:35 3-00:43 9-01:07 7-01:24 9-01:49 3-00:34 6-01:23 3-02:03 5-02:11 4-01:04 8-02:18 5-03:37 10-06:01
8. Johan Hagströmer OK Klemmingen 6-05:52 8-07:02 8-08:13 8-09:38 9-12:10 9-12:46 9-14:07 9-16:26 8-18:39 8-19:51 8-22:11 9-26:07 8-32:05 32:05 9:17 Johan Hagströmer
6-05:52 18-01:10 11-01:11 9-01:25 16-02:32 6-00:36 5-01:21 9-02:19 7-02:13 8-01:12 10-02:20 11-03:56 9-05:58
9. Oskar Ericsson Ronneby OK 4-05:32 4-06:23 4-07:37 5-08:59 6-10:44 8-12:20 8-13:47 8-16:18 7-18:31 7-19:42 7-22:04 8-26:06 9-32:50 32:50 9:31 Oskar Ericsson
4-05:32 11-00:51 14-01:14 6-01:22 7-01:45 18-01:36 9-01:27 13-02:31 7-02:13 7-01:11 13-02:22 13-04:02 15-06:44
10. Roope Ruuhiala Kiukaisten Urheilijat 15-08:39 15-09:31 16-10:48 15-12:18 14-14:09 14-14:54 14-16:24 14-18:34 14-20:46 13-21:59 13-24:16 12-27:56 10-32:54 32:54 9:32 Roope Ruuhiala
15-08:39 13-00:52 15-01:17 11-01:30 10-01:51 15-00:45 10-01:30 5-02:10 6-02:12 10-01:13 7-02:17 6-03:40 4-04:58
11. Jonas Falck Weber DMFT 14-08:27 14-09:17 14-10:19 14-11:34 13-13:12 12-13:48 12-15:12 12-17:35 12-19:51 12-21:00 10-23:07 10-26:37 11-33:06 33:06 9:35 Jonas Falck Weber
14-08:27 9-00:50 4-01:02 4-01:15 6-01:38 6-00:36 8-01:24 12-02:23 10-02:16 6-01:09 5-02:07 3-03:30 14-06:29
12. Mathias Nyvang DMFT 9-06:34 9-07:25 9-08:31 10-10:03 10-12:17 10-12:53 10-14:24 11-16:39 11-19:19 11-20:42 10-23:07 11-27:01 12-33:52 33:52 9:48 Mathias Nyvang
9-06:34 11-00:51 7-01:06 12-01:32 13-02:14 6-00:36 11-01:31 7-02:15 13-02:40 13-01:23 14-02:25 8-03:54 17-06:51
13. Pontus Fred Vörå If 3-05:20 3-06:18 5-07:40 7-09:24 8-11:16 7-12:00 7-13:37 7-16:15 10-19:09 10-20:37 12-23:43 13-27:59 13-34:05 34:05 9:52 Pontus Fred
3-05:20 16-00:58 16-01:22 18-01:44 11-01:52 13-00:44 16-01:37 15-02:38 18-02:54 16-01:28 17-03:06 16-04:16 13-06:06
14. Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto 11-07:22 11-08:08 11-09:21 13-10:54 16-14:57 16-15:41 16-17:04 15-19:25 15-21:38 15-22:44 15-25:02 15-29:07 14-34:51 34:51 10:06 Markus Salo
11-07:22 5-00:46 13-01:13 13-01:33 17-04:03 13-00:44 6-01:23 11-02:21 7-02:13 5-01:06 8-02:18 15-04:05 8-05:44
15. Mikael Donner Ingå IF 11-07:22 12-08:15 12-09:22 11-10:46 12-13:10 13-14:01 13-15:34 13-18:06 13-20:29 14-22:19 14-24:32 14-28:27 15-35:11 35:11 10:11 Mikael Donner
11-07:22 14-00:53 9-01:07 7-01:24 15-02:24 17-00:51 12-01:33 14-02:32 11-02:23 18-01:50 6-02:13 10-03:55 15-06:44
16. Waldemar von Frenckell IFK Lidingö SOK 16-08:40 16-09:34 15-10:45 15-12:18 15-14:23 15-15:10 15-16:52 16-20:11 16-22:39 16-23:51 16-26:24 16-30:46 16-35:44 35:44 10:21 Waldemar von Frenckell
16-08:40 15-00:54 11-01:11 13-01:33 12-02:05 16-00:47 18-01:42 18-03:19 12-02:28 8-01:12 15-02:33 17-04:22 4-04:58
17. Casper Thyresen DMFT 39:15 11:22 Casper Thyresen
18. Christian Bertel Andersen DMFT 18-11:23 18-12:13 18-13:44 18-15:22 17-17:42 17-18:23 17-20:03 17-22:50 17-25:30 17-26:54 17-30:19 17-34:21 17-40:25 40:19 11:41 Christian Bertel Andersen
18-11:23 9-00:50 17-01:31 15-01:38 14-02:20 12-00:41 17-01:40 17-02:47 13-02:40 14-01:24 18-03:25 13-04:02 11-06:04
19. Robert Reimens DMFT 17-10:08 17-11:10 17-12:46 17-14:24 18-19:46 18-20:23 18-21:59 18-24:41 18-27:27 18-28:45 18-31:34 18-36:15 18-41:01 41:01 11:53 Robert Reimens
17-10:08 17-01:02 18-01:36 15-01:38 18-05:22 9-00:37 15-01:36 16-02:42 17-02:46 12-01:18 16-02:49 18-04:41 3-04:46
H40 2,71 km
1. (228 m) 2. (197 m) 3. (371 m) 4. (321 m) 5. (412 m) 6. (250 m) 7. (649 m) 8. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[34] [37] [138] [55] [136] [135] [100] [M1]
1. Raimo Kariniemi Puijon Hiihtoseura 1-05:20 1-06:32 1-08:29 1-11:18 1-14:42 1-17:23 1-21:41 1-27:44 27:44 10:14 Raimo Kariniemi
1-05:20 1-01:12 2-01:57 3-02:49 2-03:24 2-02:41 2-04:18 3-06:03
2. Teppo Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo 2-06:52 2-08:21 2-10:21 2-12:44 2-15:53 2-18:18 2-22:33 2-28:34 28:34 10:32 Teppo Pellinen
2-06:52 2-01:29 3-02:00 1-02:23 1-03:09 1-02:25 1-04:15 2-06:01
3. Mikko Välivirta HaHa 3-06:56 3-08:35 3-10:30 3-13:15 3-16:53 3-19:35 3-23:58 3-29:50 29:50 11:00 Mikko Välivirta
3-06:56 3-01:39 1-01:55 2-02:45 3-03:38 3-02:42 3-04:23 1-05:52
H45 2,71 km
1. (228 m) 2. (197 m) 3. (371 m) 4. (321 m) 5. (412 m) 6. (250 m) 7. (649 m) 8. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[34] [37] [138] [55] [136] [135] [100] [M1]
1. Jari Anttonen Suomussalmen Rasti 2-06:09 2-07:29 2-09:26 2-11:47 2-14:59 2-17:25 1-21:29 1-27:24 27:24 10:06 Jari Anttonen
2-06:09 2-01:20 1-01:57 1-02:21 2-03:12 1-02:26 1-04:04 2-05:55
2. Jarkko Rajala YKV 1-05:41 1-07:07 1-09:06 1-11:42 1-14:48 1-17:20 2-21:35 2-27:56 27:56 10:18 Jarkko Rajala
1-05:41 4-01:26 2-01:59 3-02:36 1-03:06 3-02:32 3-04:15 5-06:21
3. Dan Snåre Larsmo IF 4-06:29 5-08:02 3-10:03 3-12:42 3-16:05 3-18:35 3-22:41 3-29:14 29:14 10:47 Dan Snåre
4-06:29 5-01:33 3-02:01 4-02:39 3-03:23 2-02:30 2-04:06 6-06:33
4. Ari Ylihärsilä Alahärmän kisa 5-06:33 4-07:58 4-10:14 4-12:43 4-16:24 4-19:22 4-23:52 4-30:00 30:00 11:04 Ari Ylihärsilä
5-06:33 3-01:25 5-02:16 2-02:29 4-03:41 5-02:58 4-04:30 3-06:08
5. Arto Ylihärsilä Alahärmän kisa 6-08:59 6-10:40 5-12:54 5-15:52 5-20:03 5-22:57 5-28:11 5-34:29 34:29 12:43 Arto Ylihärsilä
6-08:59 6-01:41 4-02:14 5-02:58 5-04:11 4-02:54 5-05:14 4-06:18
Vesa Tuviala Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3-06:16 3-07:33 0-11:24 0-14:08 0-20:37 0-25:57 Hyl. Vesa Tuviala
3-06:16 1-01:17 6-06:29 1-05:20
H50 2,60 km
1. (228 m) 2. (197 m) 3. (683 m) 4. (352 m) 5. (142 m) 6. (526 m) 7. (195 m) 8. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[34] [37] [55] [135] [51] [56] [100] [M1]
1. Jori Arrakoski OK77 2-07:07 2-08:46 2-13:03 2-15:59 2-17:31 2-21:36 2-23:04 1-28:12 28:12 10:50 Jori Arrakoski
2-07:07 2-01:39 1-04:17 2-02:56 1-01:32 2-04:05 2-01:28 1-05:08
2. Joni Tenhunen HaHa 1-06:01 1-07:42 1-12:05 1-14:55 1-16:28 1-21:14 1-22:41 2-28:36 28:36 11:00 Joni Tenhunen
1-06:01 4-01:41 2-04:23 1-02:50 2-01:33 3-04:46 1-01:27 3-05:55
3. Pasi Saastamoinen Halikon Hakoniskat 3-07:37 3-09:17 3-14:02 3-17:14 3-19:18 4-24:11 4-25:53 3-31:36 31:36 12:09 Pasi Saastamoinen
3-07:37 3-01:40 4-04:45 4-03:12 4-02:04 4-04:53 4-01:42 2-05:43
4. Tuomo Oksanen Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija 4-09:17 4-10:42 4-15:15 4-18:18 4-20:05 3-24:01 3-25:41 4-32:00 32:00 12:18 Tuomo Oksanen
4-09:17 1-01:25 3-04:33 3-03:03 3-01:47 1-03:56 3-01:40 4-06:19
H55 2,03 km
1. (204 m) 2. (162 m) 3. (488 m) 4. (250 m) 5. (649 m) 6. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[138] [56] [136] [135] [100] [M1]
1. Risto Haikonen 3-05:53 2-07:07 2-10:44 2-12:51 2-16:41 1-21:27 21:27 10:33 Risto Haikonen
3-05:53 3-01:14 2-03:37 1-02:07 1-03:50 2-04:46
2. Rauno Hakala HaHa 1-05:21 1-06:22 1-09:47 1-12:02 1-15:56 2-21:51 21:51 10:45 Rauno Hakala
1-05:21 1-01:01 1-03:25 2-02:15 2-03:54 5-05:55
3. Esa Savolainen Puijon Hiihtoseura 4-06:00 4-07:28 4-11:14 4-13:51 4-18:46 3-23:03 23:03 11:21 Esa Savolainen
4-06:00 6-01:28 4-03:46 4-02:37 7-04:55 1-04:17
4. Pasi Koistinen Nastolan Terä 2-05:27 3-07:17 3-11:04 3-13:48 3-18:38 4-24:11 24:11 11:54 Pasi Koistinen
2-05:27 9-01:50 5-03:47 6-02:44 6-04:50 3-05:33
5. Vesa Ruuska Kangasalan Kisa 5-07:26 5-08:50 5-12:27 5-14:47 5-19:01 5-25:47 25:47 12:42 Vesa Ruuska
5-07:26 4-01:24 2-03:37 3-02:20 3-04:14 7-06:46
6. Leif Haajanen Ingå IF 6-08:18 6-09:30 6-13:41 6-16:22 6-21:07 6-28:43 28:43 14:08 Leif Haajanen
6-08:18 2-01:12 7-04:11 5-02:41 5-04:45 8-07:36
7. Hannu Auvinen Sallan Karhut 7-08:55 7-10:23 7-14:21 7-17:20 7-22:19 7-29:01 29:01 14:17 Hannu Auvinen
7-08:55 6-01:28 6-03:58 7-02:59 8-04:59 6-06:42
8. Heikki Laurinseppä Suomussalmen Rasti 9-12:37 9-14:01 9-19:47 9-22:46 9-27:22 8-33:12 33:12 16:21 Heikki Laurinseppä
9-12:37 4-01:24 9-05:46 7-02:59 4-04:36 4-05:50
9. Hans Mandahl OK Tisaren 8-09:05 8-10:37 8-16:12 8-19:47 8-25:21 9-33:25 33:25 16:27 Hans Mandahl
8-09:05 8-01:32 8-05:35 9-03:35 9-05:34 9-08:04
H60 1,81 km
1. (430 m) 2. (176 m) 3. (120 m) 4. (289 m) 5. (367 m) 6. (147 m) 7. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[60] [55] [134] [54] [57] [100] [M1]
1. Yrjö Uusivirta Nivalan Urheilijat 1-09:08 1-10:41 1-11:49 1-14:47 1-18:08 1-19:20 1-23:51 23:51 13:10 Yrjö Uusivirta
1-09:08 1-01:33 2-01:08 2-02:58 4-03:21 2-01:12 1-04:31
2. Ari Kosunen Imatran Urheilijat 2-09:42 2-11:18 2-12:29 2-15:44 2-19:01 2-20:17 2-25:58 25:58 14:20 Ari Kosunen
2-09:42 3-01:36 3-01:11 4-03:15 2-03:17 3-01:16 3-05:41
3. Wilhelm von Frenckell IFK Lidingö SOK 3-10:45 4-12:32 4-13:43 4-16:51 3-20:04 3-21:15 3-27:11 27:11 15:01 Wilhelm von Frenckell
3-10:45 5-01:47 3-01:11 3-03:08 1-03:13 1-01:11 4-05:56
4. Timo Korhonen Hankasalmen res Upseerit 5-11:48 5-13:27 5-14:40 5-18:11 5-21:28 5-22:45 4-27:59 27:59 15:27 Timo Korhonen
5-11:48 4-01:39 5-01:13 5-03:31 2-03:17 4-01:17 2-05:14
5. Jes Mose Jensen DMFT 4-10:49 3-12:24 3-13:31 3-16:13 4-20:31 4-21:52 5-28:10 28:10 15:33 Jes Mose Jensen
4-10:49 2-01:35 1-01:07 1-02:42 5-04:18 5-01:21 5-06:18
H65 1,81 km
1. (430 m) 2. (176 m) 3. (120 m) 4. (289 m) 5. (367 m) 6. (147 m) 7. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[60] [55] [134] [54] [57] [100] [M1]
1. Ilpo Toikkanen Saarijärven Pullistus 1-08:19 1-09:39 1-10:50 1-14:00 1-17:12 1-18:24 1-23:46 23:46 13:07 Ilpo Toikkanen
1-08:19 1-01:20 1-01:11 1-03:10 1-03:12 1-01:12 1-05:22
2. Hans Wickbom I 19 IF 2-11:01 2-13:13 2-14:40 2-19:45 2-23:49 2-25:25 2-32:49 32:49 18:07 Hans Wickbom
2-11:01 3-02:12 2-01:27 4-05:05 2-04:04 3-01:36 2-07:24
3. Esa Kangasmäki Kauhajoen Karhu 4-15:06 4-17:22 4-18:56 4-23:02 3-27:13 3-28:39 3-36:07 36:07 19:57 Esa Kangasmäki
4-15:06 4-02:16 3-01:34 2-04:06 3-04:11 2-01:26 3-07:28
4. Antti Soininen Höytiäisen Urheilijat 3-13:45 3-15:54 3-17:46 3-21:59 4-28:12 4-30:07 4-39:22 39:22 21:44 Antti Soininen
3-13:45 2-02:09 4-01:52 3-04:13 4-06:13 4-01:55 4-09:15
H70 1,54 km
1. (108 m) 2. (78 m) 3. (274 m) 4. (297 m) 5. (131 m) 6. (231 m) 7. (147 m) 8. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[35] [36] [138] [132] [55] [57] [100] [M1]
1. Raimo Hyyryläinen Mikkelin Varuskunta Urheilijat 5-08:12 2-08:49 1-10:42 1-13:26 1-14:37 1-17:43 1-19:03 1-26:40 26:40 17:18 Raimo Hyyryläinen
5-08:12 1-00:37 1-01:53 1-02:44 1-01:11 1-03:06 3-01:20 3-07:37
2. Anders Malmberg Dalregementets IF 7-08:34 6-09:19 4-11:26 3-14:17 3-15:48 3-20:00 3-21:28 2-28:39 28:39 18:36 Anders Malmberg
7-08:34 3-00:45 2-02:07 3-02:51 4-01:31 5-04:12 6-01:28 2-07:11
3. Jukka Salo HaHa 4-08:04 3-08:51 5-11:27 4-14:44 6-17:26 5-21:59 5-23:14 3-29:22 29:22 19:04 Jukka Salo
4-08:04 5-00:47 6-02:36 5-03:17 8-02:42 6-04:33 1-01:15 1-06:08
4. Markku Nieminen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 6-08:13 4-08:58 3-11:10 2-13:55 2-15:16 2-18:55 2-20:16 4-29:23 29:23 19:04 Markku Nieminen
6-08:13 3-00:45 3-02:12 2-02:45 2-01:21 2-03:39 5-01:21 7-09:07
5. Mikko Hännikäinen Joutsan Pommi 30:21 19:42 Mikko Hännikäinen
6. Henning Nynäs Larsmo IF 2-07:31 1-08:15 2-10:44 6-15:29 5-16:52 4-20:52 4-22:10 5-30:24 30:24 19:44 Henning Nynäs
2-07:31 2-00:44 4-02:29 6-04:45 3-01:23 4-04:00 2-01:18 5-08:14
7. Teuvo Slant SOC Asikkala 3-07:48 5-09:02 6-11:43 5-14:49 4-16:38 6-22:48 6-24:34 6-32:49 32:49 21:18 Teuvo Slant
3-07:48 7-01:14 7-02:41 4-03:06 7-01:49 7-06:10 7-01:46 6-08:15
8. Hannu Sihvonen Kangasniemen Kalske 1-07:11 8-11:29 8-14:01 7-19:06 7-20:41 7-24:20 7-25:40 7-33:36 33:36 21:49 Hannu Sihvonen
1-07:11 8-04:18 5-02:32 7-05:05 5-01:35 2-03:39 3-01:20 4-07:56
9. Jouko Sällinen Sumiaisten Kunto 8-08:56 7-09:49 7-13:09 8-29:09 8-30:57 8-42:03 8-44:05 8-53:58 53:58 35:02 Jouko Sällinen
8-08:56 6-00:53 8-03:20 8-16:00 6-01:48 8-11:06 8-02:02 8-09:53
H75 1,46 km
1. (228 m) 2. (121 m) 3. (113 m) 4. (307 m) 5. (274 m) 6. (140 m) 7. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[34] [33] [32] [36] [138] [100] [M1]
1. Unto Virkkula Nivalan Urheilijat 2-13:11 2-14:59 2-17:18 1-21:52 1-25:14 1-27:13 1-37:14 37:14 25:30 Unto Virkkula
2-13:11 2-01:48 2-02:19 2-04:34 2-03:22 2-01:59 2-10:01
2. Antti Multala Höytiäisen Urheilijat 1-12:53 1-14:43 1-16:52 2-22:12 2-25:59 2-28:16 2-37:58 37:58 26:00 Antti Multala
1-12:53 3-01:50 1-02:09 3-05:20 3-03:47 3-02:17 1-09:42
3. Antti Niittymäki Mäntän Seudun Reserviläiset 3-19:34 3-21:19 3-23:42 3-27:59 3-30:45 3-32:31 3-43:31 43:31 29:48 Antti Niittymäki
3-19:34 1-01:45 3-02:23 1-04:17 1-02:46 1-01:46 3-11:00
H80 1,15 km
1. (172 m) 2. (197 m) 3. (124 m) 4. (234 m) 5. (140 m) 6. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[37] [34] [35] [138] [100] [M1]
1. Kari Kuokkanen Pihkaniskat 1-12:50 1-17:10 1-20:55 1-24:16 1-26:40 1-40:29 40:29 35:12 Kari Kuokkanen
1-12:50 1-04:20 1-03:45 1-03:21 1-02:24 1-13:49
H18 2,60 km
1. (228 m) 2. (197 m) 3. (683 m) 4. (352 m) 5. (142 m) 6. (526 m) 7. (195 m) 8. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[34] [37] [55] [135] [51] [56] [100] [M1]
1. Lehtomäki Paavo Keuruun Kisailijat 3-07:10 3-08:58 2-12:56 2-15:28 1-17:17 1-20:49 1-22:06 1-27:37 27:37 10:37 Lehtomäki Paavo
3-07:10 3-01:48 1-03:58 1-02:32 1-01:49 1-03:32 1-01:17 1-05:31
2. Karhunen Juho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1-06:29 1-08:05 1-12:20 1-15:17 2-18:13 2-22:01 2-23:26 2-28:57 28:57 11:08 Karhunen Juho
1-06:29 2-01:36 2-04:15 3-02:57 4-02:56 2-03:48 3-01:25 1-05:31
3. Rasmus Widelund Dalaregementet IF 4-08:14 4-09:47 4-14:19 3-17:12 3-19:07 3-22:57 3-24:18 3-30:52 30:52 11:52 Rasmus Widelund
4-08:14 1-01:33 3-04:32 2-02:53 2-01:55 3-03:50 2-01:21 4-06:34
4. Aatu Muhonen SHS 2-06:54 2-08:56 3-13:39 4-17:27 4-19:48 4-25:16 4-27:02 4-32:39 32:39 12:33 Aatu Muhonen
2-06:54 4-02:02 4-04:43 4-03:48 3-02:21 4-05:28 4-01:46 3-05:37
H16 1,54 km
1. (108 m) 2. (78 m) 3. (274 m) 4. (297 m) 5. (131 m) 6. (231 m) 7. (147 m) 8. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[35] [36] [138] [132] [55] [57] [100] [M1]
1. Otto Konttinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 1-05:36 1-06:05 1-07:28 1-09:22 1-10:22 1-12:51 1-13:39 1-18:13 18:13 11:49 Otto Konttinen
1-05:36 1-00:29 2-01:23 1-01:54 2-01:00 2-02:29 1-00:48 1-04:34
2. Eetu Muhonen SHS 2-06:33 2-07:07 2-08:29 2-10:31 2-11:29 2-13:47 2-14:40 2-19:14 19:14 12:29 Eetu Muhonen
2-06:33 2-00:34 1-01:22 2-02:02 1-00:58 1-02:18 2-00:53 1-04:34
H14 1,46 km
1. (228 m) 2. (121 m) 3. (113 m) 4. (307 m) 5. (274 m) 6. (140 m) 7. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[34] [33] [32] [36] [138] [100] [M1]
1. Elmeri Lång Puijon Hiihtoseura 1-05:11 1-06:13 1-07:33 2-09:48 1-11:23 1-12:37 1-16:01 16:01 10:58 Elmeri Lång
1-05:11 1-01:02 2-01:20 3-02:15 1-01:35 2-01:14 1-03:24
2. Sisu Suvinen Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät 3-05:50 3-07:14 3-08:40 3-10:45 3-12:20 3-13:35 2-18:24 18:24 12:36 Sisu Suvinen
3-05:50 3-01:24 3-01:26 1-02:05 1-01:35 3-01:15 2-04:49
3. Konsta Kalliomäki Kauhajoen Karhu 2-05:34 2-06:36 1-07:33 1-09:44 2-11:37 2-12:39 3-18:37 18:37 12:45 Konsta Kalliomäki
2-05:34 1-01:02 1-00:57 2-02:11 3-01:53 1-01:02 3-05:58
4. Matias Tikka Sumiaisten Kunto 4-10:35 4-12:04 4-14:56 4-19:06 4-21:21 4-22:49 4-29:39 29:39 20:18 Matias Tikka
4-10:35 4-01:29 4-02:52 4-04:10 4-02:15 4-01:28 4-06:50
D21 2,71 km
1. (228 m) 2. (197 m) 3. (371 m) 4. (321 m) 5. (412 m) 6. (250 m) 7. (649 m) 8. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[34] [37] [138] [55] [136] [135] [100] [M1]
1. Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 3-05:46 3-07:17 3-09:33 3-12:02 3-15:59 3-18:28 2-22:47 1-27:24 27:24 10:06 Sofia Joronen
3-05:46 3-01:31 8-02:16 3-02:29 11-03:57 2-02:29 5-04:19 4-04:37
2. Julia Koivisto SHS 1-05:11 1-06:30 1-08:29 1-11:53 2-15:41 2-18:27 3-23:02 2-27:30 27:30 10:08 Julia Koivisto
1-05:11 1-01:19 2-01:59 14-03:24 6-03:48 10-02:46 9-04:35 3-04:28
3. Rafaela von Frenckell IFK Lidingö SOK 6-06:23 6-07:50 6-10:07 4-12:36 5-16:19 5-19:03 6-23:33 3-27:38 27:38 10:11 Rafaela von Frenckell
6-06:23 2-01:27 9-02:17 3-02:29 5-03:43 9-02:44 8-04:30 1-04:05
4. Hilda Kukonlehto Kangasala SK 2-05:35 2-07:11 2-09:09 1-11:53 1-15:14 1-18:01 1-22:07 4-28:40 28:40 10:34 Hilda Kukonlehto
2-05:35 8-01:36 1-01:58 5-02:44 2-03:21 11-02:47 1-04:06 12-06:33
5. Satu Rautiainen Äänekosken Urheilijat 4-06:10 4-07:45 4-09:47 7-13:00 7-17:09 7-19:47 7-24:02 5-29:00 29:00 10:42 Satu Rautiainen
4-06:10 7-01:35 4-02:02 9-03:13 15-04:09 5-02:38 3-04:15 6-04:58
6. Karin Stenback Dalregementets IF 5-06:14 5-07:46 5-09:53 6-12:46 4-16:15 4-18:56 4-23:12 6-29:46 29:46 10:59 Karin Stenback
5-06:14 4-01:32 5-02:07 6-02:53 3-03:29 7-02:41 4-04:16 13-06:34
7. Nina Germann Najdjerg DMFT 17-08:43 14-10:16 13-12:17 10-14:45 9-17:51 8-20:12 8-24:31 7-29:57 29:57 11:03 Nina Germann Najdjerg
17-08:43 5-01:33 3-02:01 2-02:28 1-03:06 1-02:21 5-04:19 7-05:26
8. Mari Tuokko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 7-06:41 7-08:15 7-10:26 5-12:45 6-16:46 6-19:19 5-23:29 8-30:28 30:28 11:14 Mari Tuokko
7-06:41 6-01:34 6-02:11 1-02:19 13-04:01 3-02:33 2-04:10 16-06:59
9. Marie Fred Vörå If 10-07:01 8-08:40 8-11:02 8-14:03 8-17:44 9-20:17 9-24:46 9-30:37 30:37 11:17 Marie Fred
10-07:01 10-01:39 13-02:22 7-03:01 4-03:41 3-02:33 7-04:29 8-05:51
10. kirsi Putila Imatran Urheilijat 14-08:11 12-09:58 12-12:10 13-15:29 13-19:19 12-21:58 11-26:39 10-30:56 30:56 11:24 kirsi Putila
14-08:11 13-01:47 7-02:12 11-03:19 7-03:50 6-02:39 11-04:41 2-04:17
11. Nella Keskinen Vähänkyrön Viesti 9-06:59 9-08:41 9-11:04 9-14:23 10-18:22 10-21:42 12-26:46 11-31:37 31:37 11:40 Nella Keskinen
9-06:59 12-01:42 16-02:23 11-03:19 12-03:59 16-03:20 14-05:04 5-04:51
12. Liisa Muukkonen Höytiäisen Urheilijat 12-07:51 11-09:30 11-11:50 12-15:11 11-19:07 11-21:50 10-26:30 12-32:38 32:38 12:02 Liisa Muukkonen
12-07:51 10-01:39 11-02:20 13-03:21 10-03:56 8-02:43 10-04:40 11-06:08
13. Caroline Sandelin Kraft/Närpes OK 11-07:48 15-10:17 15-12:37 15-16:07 14-19:57 14-23:10 16-28:47 13-34:40 34:40 12:47 Caroline Sandelin
11-07:48 16-02:29 11-02:20 15-03:30 7-03:50 13-03:13 19-05:37 9-05:53
14. Katariina Nurmo Köyliön Lallit 18-08:46 16-10:33 16-12:55 16-16:31 16-20:54 16-24:00 15-28:43 14-34:44 34:44 12:49 Katariina Nurmo
18-08:46 13-01:47 13-02:22 16-03:36 18-04:23 12-03:06 12-04:43 10-06:01
15. Henriikka Hölsö Laihian Luja 8-06:54 10-08:51 10-11:13 11-15:04 12-19:18 13-22:37 13-28:05 15-34:59 34:59 12:54 Henriikka Hölsö
8-06:54 15-01:57 13-02:22 19-03:51 17-04:14 15-03:19 17-05:28 15-06:54
16. Marjaana Nurmo Köyliö 16-08:21 13-09:59 13-12:17 14-16:01 15-20:14 15-23:34 14-28:41 16-35:52 35:52 13:14 Marjaana Nurmo
16-08:21 9-01:38 10-02:18 17-03:44 16-04:13 16-03:20 15-05:07 17-07:11
17. Nina Hallor OK Tisaren 13-08:02 17-10:51 17-13:20 17-17:04 17-20:59 17-24:13 17-29:16 17-36:51 36:51 13:35 Nina Hallor
13-08:02 17-02:49 18-02:29 17-03:44 9-03:55 14-03:14 13-05:03 18-07:35
18. Jutta Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka 15-08:15 18-12:46 18-15:12 18-18:14 18-22:19 18-25:59 18-31:12 18-37:53 37:53 13:58 Jutta Nurminen
15-08:15 19-04:31 17-02:26 8-03:02 14-04:05 19-03:40 16-05:13 14-06:41
19. Sofie von Frenckell IFK Lidingö SOK 19-11:20 19-14:21 19-17:16 19-20:33 19-25:59 19-29:29 19-34:57 19-43:09 43:09 15:55 Sofie von Frenckell
19-11:20 18-03:01 19-02:55 10-03:17 19-05:26 18-03:30 17-05:28 19-08:12
D45 2,03 km
1. (204 m) 2. (162 m) 3. (488 m) 4. (250 m) 5. (649 m) 6. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[138] [56] [136] [135] [100] [M1]
1. Anu Koistinen Nastolan Terä 2-06:46 2-09:46 2-14:11 2-16:58 1-21:58 1-29:16 29:16 14:25 Anu Koistinen
2-06:46 5-03:00 2-04:25 2-02:47 2-05:00 3-07:18
2. Riikka Kivelä S-JKL 4-09:48 4-11:50 3-15:43 3-18:27 3-22:59 2-29:59 29:59 14:46 Riikka Kivelä
4-09:48 2-02:02 1-03:53 1-02:44 1-04:32 1-07:00
3. Maija Lång Puijon Hiihtoseura 1-06:25 1-08:42 1-13:18 1-16:42 2-22:21 3-31:00 31:00 15:16 Maija Lång
1-06:25 3-02:17 3-04:36 3-03:24 3-05:39 5-08:39
4. Susan Humppi Mäntän Seudun Reserviläiset 5-11:42 5-13:43 5-20:41 5-25:29 4-33:41 4-41:12 41:12 20:17 Susan Humppi
5-11:42 1-02:01 4-06:58 5-04:48 4-08:12 4-07:31
5. Tuula Hyytiäinen Navi 3-08:45 3-11:14 4-19:00 4-23:22 5-34:10 5-41:21 41:21 20:22 Tuula Hyytiäinen
3-08:45 4-02:29 5-07:46 4-04:22 5-10:48 2-07:11
D50 1,54 km
1. (108 m) 2. (78 m) 3. (274 m) 4. (297 m) 5. (131 m) 6. (231 m) 7. (147 m) 8. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[35] [36] [138] [132] [55] [57] [100] [M1]
1. Tarja Klemetti Höytiäisen Urheilijat 1-06:59 1-08:09 1-11:05 1-15:08 1-17:23 1-22:22 1-24:35 1-33:56 33:56 22:02 Tarja Klemetti
1-06:59 1-01:10 1-02:56 1-04:03 1-02:15 1-04:59 1-02:13 1-09:21
D55 1,46 km
1. (228 m) 2. (121 m) 3. (113 m) 4. (307 m) 5. (274 m) 6. (140 m) 7. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[34] [33] [32] [36] [138] [100] [M1]
1. Terttu Uusitalo Loimaan Jankko 1-08:04 2-09:23 2-13:36 1-16:17 1-18:35 1-20:04 1-25:57 25:57 17:46 Terttu Uusitalo
1-08:04 2-01:19 3-04:13 1-02:41 1-02:18 2-01:29 1-05:53
2. Tiina Laitinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 1-08:04 1-09:21 1-12:44 2-17:25 2-19:50 2-21:18 2-29:58 29:58 20:31 Tiina Laitinen
1-08:04 1-01:17 2-03:23 3-04:41 2-02:25 1-01:28 3-08:40
3. Päivi Savolainen Puijon Hiihtoseura 3-10:31 3-12:02 3-14:39 3-18:04 3-20:51 3-22:40 3-31:11 31:11 21:21 Päivi Savolainen
3-10:31 3-01:31 1-02:37 2-03:25 3-02:47 3-01:49 2-08:31
D60 1,46 km
1. (228 m) 2. (121 m) 3. (113 m) 4. (307 m) 5. (274 m) 6. (140 m) 7. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[34] [33] [32] [36] [138] [100] [M1]
1. Sointu Hyttinen Höytiäisen Urheilijat 2-11:41 2-13:16 2-15:46 2-19:27 2-22:03 2-24:02 1-33:38 33:38 23:02 Sointu Hyttinen
2-11:41 1-01:35 3-02:30 1-03:41 1-02:36 3-01:59 2-09:36
2. Ulla Soininen Höytiäisen Urheilijat 1-10:29 1-12:23 1-14:23 1-18:25 1-21:28 1-23:19 2-34:16 34:16 23:28 Ulla Soininen
1-10:29 3-01:54 1-02:00 2-04:02 3-03:03 2-01:51 3-10:57
3. Ulrika Haajanen Ingå IF 3-13:01 3-14:40 3-17:04 3-21:13 3-23:49 3-25:24 3-34:35 34:35 23:41 Ulrika Haajanen
3-13:01 2-01:39 2-02:24 3-04:09 1-02:36 1-01:35 1-09:11
D20 2,60 km
1. (228 m) 2. (197 m) 3. (683 m) 4. (352 m) 5. (142 m) 6. (526 m) 7. (195 m) 8. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[34] [37] [55] [135] [51] [56] [100] [M1]
1. Pauliina Nurmo Köyliön Lallit 1-09:09 1-11:21 1-18:26 1-23:13 1-25:14 1-31:39 1-33:59 1-41:57 41:57 16:08 Pauliina Nurmo
1-09:09 1-02:12 1-07:05 1-04:47 1-02:01 1-06:25 1-02:20 1-07:58
D16 1,46 km
1. (228 m) 2. (121 m) 3. (113 m) 4. (307 m) 5. (274 m) 6. (140 m) 7. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[34] [33] [32] [36] [138] [100] [M1]
1. Emma Lång Puijon Hiihtoseura 1-06:38 1-07:38 1-08:53 1-11:40 1-13:37 1-14:59 1-19:49 19:49 13:34 Emma Lång
1-06:38 1-01:00 1-01:15 1-02:47 1-01:57 1-01:22 1-04:50
D14 1,15 km
1. (172 m) 2. (197 m) 3. (124 m) 4. (234 m) 5. (140 m) 6. (110 m) Tulos (min/km)
[37] [34] [35] [138] [100] [M1]
1. Linnea Pohjola Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1-06:29 1-09:05 1-09:58 1-11:37 1-12:51 1-18:15 18:15 15:52 Linnea Pohjola
1-06:29 1-02:36 1-00:53 2-01:39 1-01:14 2-05:24
2. Kerttu Rajala YKV 2-06:33 2-09:49 2-11:00 2-12:35 2-13:50 2-18:54 18:54 16:26 Kerttu Rajala
2-06:33 2-03:16 2-01:11 1-01:35 2-01:15 1-05:04